LA Home
A.net/LA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
LSU Tiger Outdoor Invitational
May 2nd 2020 Baton Rouge, Louisiana, 70803, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - LSU Relays
Mar 26th 2011, 6:09am
Search
2011 Results - LSU Relays
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 26th 2011, 6:09am
Comments
LSU Relays
Mar 25, 2011 to Mar 26, 2011
Baton Rouge, LA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Anderson Middle School
Baton Rouge Magnet
Catholic (Baton Rouge)
Central (Baton Rouge)
Chalmette
Dallas Adams
Denham Springs
Dillard
Doyle
Dunham
East Ascension
East Feliciana
Glen Oaks
Grambling State
H L Bourgeois
Hamilton Christian
Hancock
Hosanna Christian
Houston
Hutchison
Istrouma
Jackson State
Loranger
Louisiana Tech
Louisiana-Lafayette
LSU
LSU University Lab
mardi gras t
McComb
McKinley
Memphis
Mississippi Valley State
Missouri S&T
New Iberia Senior
Nicholls State
Northwestern State
NYAC
Pointe Coupee Central
Red River So
Redemptorist
Runnels
Ruston
Scotlandville Magnet
Shelton Speed and Strength
Southeast Louisiana
Southern Exp
Southern University Lab
Southern-Baton Rouge
Southern-New Orleans
Spanish Fort
St Josephs
St Josephs Collegiate Inst
St Paul - Boys
St Thomas Aquinas
Texas A&M-Kingsville
The Woodlands
Tiger Olympians
Tulane
Ums Wright Prep
Unattached
US Express TC
Walker
West Monroe
Western Washington
Weston
White Station
Williamson
Woodlawn (BR)
Xavier (LA)
York River Academy Track & Field and Cross
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Derius
Weston
13.10w
+6.3
1
2
Boutte, Kayshon
New Iberia Senio
14.05w
+6.3
1
3
Davis, Richard
US Express TC
14.10w
+6.3
1
4
Smothers, Jace
New Iberia Senio
14.19w
+6.3
1
5
Gregorie, Kailin
New Iberia Senio
14.75w
+6.3
1
6
Fusilier, Tyree
New Iberia Senio
14.84w
+6.3
1
--
Brown, Adrianna
US Express TC
DNSw
+6.3
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Rynell
LSU
10.24w
+4.5
1
2
Grover, Shannon
Unattached
10.31w
+4.5
1
3
Price, Tim
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.42w
+4.5
1
4
Richardson, Dennis
Louisiana Tech
10.51w
+4.5
1
5
Jones, Geno
LSU
10.57w
+4.5
1
6
Baltazar, Steven
Grambling State
10.62w
+4.5
1
7
Campbell, Hylton
Shelton Speed an
10.62w
+4.5
1
8
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
10.66w
+4.5
1
9
Fahie, Collister
Akron
10.78
+0.3
2
10
Hurst, Carl
Shelton Speed an
10.80
+0.3
2
11
Pearson, Renardo
Southern-New Orl
10.86
+0.3
2
12
Caruth, Rocky
Unattached
10.96
+0.3
2
13
White, David
Mississippi Vall
11.07
+0.3
2
14
Blake, Paul
Southern-New Orl
11.10
+0.3
2
15
Winter, Earl
Mississippi Vall
11.60
+0.3
2
--
Keith, Shelton
Grambling State
DNS
+0.3
2
--
Walker, Justin
Northwestern Sta
DNSw
+4.5
1
Mens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Rynell
LSU
10.47w
+2.7
2
2
Jones, Geno
LSU
10.49w
+2.5
3
3
Grover, Shannon
Unattached
10.52w
+3.4
1
4
Richardson, Dennis
Louisiana Tech
10.55w
+3.4
1
5
Price, Tim
Texas A&M-Kingsv
10.60w
+3.6
4
6
Walker, Justin
Northwestern Sta
10.62w
+2.3
7
7
Campbell, Hylton
Shelton Speed an
10.63w
+4.2
8
8
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
10.72w
+2.5
3
9
Baltazar, Steven
Grambling State
10.75w
+4.2
8
10
Ferguson, Marcus
Akron
10.77w
+2.3
7
11
Jones, Justin
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.77w
+3.5
5
12
Turner, Kelvan
Louisiana-Lafaye
10.79w
+4.2
8
13
Waller, Deangelo
Grambling State
10.82w
+3.4
1
14
Watson, Dominique
Akron
10.87w
+2.5
3
15
Gooden, Tommy
Jackson State
10.88w
+3.4
1
16
Guidry, Terrell
Unattached
10.89w
+2.3
7
17
Smith, Adam
Northwestern Sta
10.90w
+2.3
7
18
Davis, Jaz
Memphis
10.92w
+2.7
2
19
Brazzell, Lorenzo
Akron
10.93w
+3.4
1
20
Hatton, Raymond
Northwestern Sta
10.95w
+2.7
2
21
James, Karl
Southern-New Orl
10.99w
+3.6
4
21
Weeks, Quinton
Mississippi Vall
10.99w
+3.5
5
23
Leonard, Cameron
Southern-Baton R
11.04w
+3.5
5
24
Vance, Justin
Jackson State
11.06w
+2.5
3
25
Wilson, Mike
Missouri S&T
11.06w
+3.6
4
26
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
11.08w
+2.7
2
27
Albert, Joshua
Southern-Baton R
11.12w
+2.3
7
28
Thomas, Isaiah
Mississippi Vall
11.12w
+3.6
4
29
Vessell, Brett
Missouri S&T
11.13w
+2.3
7
30
Johnson, Jeremiah
Louisiana Tech
11.17w
+4.2
8
31
Baptiste, Daryl
Akron
11.19w
+3.5
5
32
Daniels, Brandon
Southeast Louisi
11.20w
+2.3
7
33
Martin, Sean
Missouri S&T
11.21w
+2.5
3
34
Nichols, Victor
Southern-Baton R
11.26w
+2.7
2
35
Davison, Quincy
Northwestern Sta
11.34w
+2.7
2
36
Miller, Ladalrius
Dillard
11.37w
+2.5
3
37
Spann, Darien
Akron
11.41w
+3.6
4
38
Jones, Matthew
Dillard
11.49w
+3.4
1
39
Nash, Emory
Dillard
11.59w
+3.4
1
40
Collins, Wendell
Dillard
11.61w
+4.2
8
41
Darryl Payne, Jr.
Unattached
11.76w
+2.3
7
42
Gray, Core
Southern-New Orl
11.85w
+2.5
3
43
Barnett, Nate
Dillard
11.98w
+3.5
5
44
Ferguson, Taylor
Southern-Baton R
12.18w
+2.7
2
45
Shephard, Jody
US Express TC
12.21w
+3.6
4
--
Pearson, Renardo
Southern-New Orl
NT
nwi
6
--
Winter, Earl
Mississippi Vall
NT
nwi
6
--
Fahie, Collister
Akron
NT
nwi
6
--
Blake, Paul
Southern-New Orl
NT
nwi
6
--
Hurst, Carl
Shelton Speed an
NT
nwi
6
--
Keith, Shelton
Grambling State
NT
nwi
6
--
White, David
Mississippi Vall
NT
nwi
6
--
Caruth, Rocky
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
--
Hill, Jerel
Tiger Olympians
FSw
+3.5
5
--
Woodson, Jonathan
Texas A&M-Kingsv
FSw
+3.6
4
--
Singletary, Tommy
Texas A&M-Kingsv
FSw
+2.7
2
--
Firestone, Jared
Tulane
DNSw
+2.5
3
--
Round, Johua
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+2.5
3
--
Hadnot, Trey
Louisiana Tech
DNSw
+2.7
2
--
Sam, Malcolm
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+3.4
1
--
drabo, leon
Dillard
DNSw
+4.2
8
--
Peoples, Tyshaun
Akron
DNSw
+4.2
8
--
Hall, Anthony
Grambling State
DNSw
+3.6
4
--
Rosemond, Jordan
Southeast Louisi
DNSw
+3.6
4
--
Perry, Karllis
Northwestern Sta
DNSw
+3.5
5
--
Wells, Charles
Texas A&M-Kingsv
DNSw
+3.5
5
--
Malone, Rory
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+3.4
1
--
Dabney, Kenneth
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+4.2
8
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, D'Andre
East Ascension
10.41w
+2.7
1
2
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
10.54w
+2.7
1
3
Webb, Blake
The Woodlands
10.76w
+2.7
1
4
Caldwell, Chris
Williamson
11.02w
+2.7
1
5
Andrews, Denarrio
McComb
11.28w
+2.7
1
--
Lasco, Daniel
The Woodlands
DNSw
+2.7
1
--
Lopez, Blake
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+2.7
1
--
McManus, Grayson
Catholic (Baton
DNSw
+2.7
1
--
Ashley, Lamarvin
McComb
DNSw
+2.7
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, D'Andre
East Ascension
10.57w
+2.8
1
2
Brazil, Jeryl
Loranger
10.58w
+3.1
2
3
Ashley, Lamarvin
McComb
10.83w
+3.0
4
4
Lasco, Daniel
The Woodlands
10.88w
+3.0
4
5
Webb, Blake
The Woodlands
10.92w
+4.2
5
6
Lopez, Blake
New Iberia Senio
10.95w
+2.8
1
7
Andrews, Denarrio
McComb
10.95w
+3.1
3
8
Caldwell, Chris
Williamson
10.99w
+3.0
4
9
McManus, Grayson
Catholic (Baton
11.04w
+4.2
6
10
Lane, Kerwin
East Ascension
11.05w
+4.2
6
11
Anderson, Quinnton
McKinley
11.07w
+3.1
3
12
Seals, Kenneth
Williamson
11.08w
+4.2
5
13
ELLIS, DEVONTIS
West Monroe
11.10w
+2.8
1
14
Lejune, Peyton
Walker
11.18w
+4.2
5
15
Washington, Marqueze
West Monroe
11.18w
+3.1
3
16
Allen, Lamarcus
New Iberia Senio
11.24w
+3.0
4
17
Davis, Justin
White Station
11.25w
+3.0
4
17
Matthews, Courtney
East Feliciana
11.25w
+4.2
6
19
floyd, sam
Glen Oaks
11.28w
+3.1
3
20
Roberds, Chandler
Ums Wright Prep
11.29w
+4.2
6
21
Ambrose, Davares
Spanish Fort
11.31w
+3.1
2
22
Dotson, Devante
LSU University L
11.34w
+3.1
2
23
Williams, Tyrone
Hancock
11.35w
+3.1
2
24
Thomas, Khalil
Catholic (Baton
11.41w
+3.1
2
25
Brown, Antonual
H L Bourgeois
11.46w
+3.1
2
26
Stockwell, Johnny
Denham Springs
11.56w
+2.8
1
27
Bennett, Daaron
Pointe Coupee Ce
11.71w
+2.8
1
28
butler, orrin
Scotlandville Ma
11.74w
+3.1
2
29
Ladner, Aaron
Hancock
11.75w
+3.1
3
30
Bridgewater, Roderick
Pointe Coupee Ce
11.77w
+3.1
3
31
Harvey, Drew
Ums Wright Prep
11.78w
+3.0
4
32
Fino, Josh
Hosanna Christia
11.82w
+3.1
3
33
Smith, Gabriel
Southern Univers
11.83w
+3.1
3
34
Price, D'Andre
Scotlandville Ma
11.85w
+2.8
1
35
Foster, Areco
Hosanna Christia
11.92w
+4.2
6
36
Burrell, Cornelius
Southern Univers
11.95w
+4.2
5
37
robertson, claude
Glen Oaks
12.04w
+4.2
5
38
Fisher, Anthony
Houston
12.06w
+4.2
6
39
Wascom, Drew
Denham Springs
12.15w
+4.2
5
40
G'Sell, DJ
St Thomas Aquina
12.15w
+3.0
4
41
Holloway, A.J.
Dunham
12.20w
+3.1
2
42
Smith, Dequarius
White Station
12.44w
+2.8
1
43
Glandney, Logan
LSU University L
12.55w
+3.0
4
44
Lewis, Tevin
Houston
13.34w
+4.2
5
--
Monnier, Neil
H L Bourgeois
DNSw
+4.2
5
--
Gage, Donald
Redemptorist
DNSw
+2.8
1
--
Perkins, Carlton
Walker
DNSw
+4.2
6
--
Robinson, Joseph
East Feliciana
DNSw
+4.2
6
Mens 100m Master's
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
111, Joseph Sincere
Unattached
11.04
nwi
1
2
Clark, Dedrick
US Express TC
11.33
nwi
1
3
wilson, brandon
Unattached
11.72
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Williams
US Express TC
12.22
nwi
1
--
Sutton, Robert
Southern Exp
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Levy, Gerald
US Express TC
12.81
nwi
1
2
Turner, Derek
Weston
13.18
nwi
1
3
Mayes, Jonah
US Express TC
13.40
nwi
1
4
Franklin, Ge'Monte
US Express TC
13.67
nwi
1
5
Brown, Bomani
Unattached
13.81
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Warren
US Express TC
14.07
nwi
1
7
Prior, James
US Express TC
15.20
nwi
1
8
Joseph, Myles
US Express TC
15.39
nwi
1
9
Palmer, Chistopher
US Express TC
16.66
nwi
1
Mens 100m Sub-Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jr, Andre Metoyer
US Express TC
15.10w
+5.9
1
2
Fusilier, Tyce
New Iberia Senio
15.16w
+5.9
1
3
Palmer, Johnathan
US Express TC
15.51w
+5.9
1
4
8., no name in lane
Unattached
17.00w
+5.9
1
5
Hebert, Marc
US Express TC
17.01w
+5.9
1
Mens 100m Tiny Tots
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mosely, Caleb
US Express TC
20.44
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Branon
New Iberia Senio
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 100m Youth
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoltz, Austin
New Iberia Senio
11.59
nwi
2
2
Berard, Xavier
Anderson Middle
11.78
nwi
1
3
Prior, Jonathan
US Express TC
12.08
nwi
1
4
Washington, Kydris
US Express TC
12.10
nwi
2
5
Guidry, Raemon
Anderson Middle
12.38
nwi
2
6
Peter, Malcolm
Anderson Middle
12.42
nwi
2
7
Davis, Trevor
Anderson Middle
12.44
nwi
1
8
Turner, Nathan
US Express TC
12.53
nwi
1
9
Turner, Jeremiah
US Express TC
13.18
nwi
1
10
JohnLouis, Hayden
Anderson Middle
13.27
nwi
2
11
Quiett, Caleb
US Express TC
14.20
nwi
2
Womens 100m Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brazier, Nya
US Express TC
16.56w
+2.2
1
2
Brown, Adrianna
US Express TC
16.73w
+2.2
1
3
Keller, Kailyn
US Express TC
17.02w
+2.2
1
4
Woods, Angelique
US Express TC
17.69w
+2.2
1
5
Boutte, Faith
New Iberia Senio
18.12w
+2.2
1
6
Johnson, Jakirah
US Express TC
18.49w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylvester, Toshika
LSU
11.29w
+6.0
1
2
Rodgers, Kasey
Tulane
11.33w
+6.0
1
3
CALHOUN, SAMANTHA
Nicholls State
11.60w
+6.0
1
4
George, Tiffany
Tulane
11.60w
+6.0
1
5
Lewis-Baker, Chasidee
Louisiana Tech
11.69w
+6.0
1
6
Kershaw, LaShandra
Memphis
11.70w
+6.0
1
7
Jones, Tenaya
LSU
11.86w
+6.0
1
8
Malone, Alexis
Louisiana-Lafaye
11.87w
+6.0
1
9
Prentiss, Courtney
Jackson State
11.94w
+6.0
1
Womens 100m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers, Kasey
Tulane
11.49w
+2.6
1
1
Sylvester, Toshika
LSU
11.49w
+3.8
8
3
Lewis-Baker, Chasidee
Louisiana Tech
11.72w
+3.1
2
4
George, Tiffany
Tulane
11.73w
+3.6
6
5
CALHOUN, SAMANTHA
Nicholls State
11.79w
+2.3
3
6
Kershaw, LaShandra
Memphis
11.85w
+3.8
8
7
Jones, Tenaya
LSU
11.93w
+3.1
2
8
Prentiss, Courtney
Jackson State
11.95w
+3.1
4
10
Bettard, Katrina
Nicholls State
12.00w
+3.1
2
9
Malone, Alexis
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.00w
+3.8
8
11
Newbold, Javonda
Grambling State
12.02
+1.9
7
12
Pavin, Ilana
Grambling State
12.06
+1.9
7
13
Breaux, Morgan
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.11w
+2.6
1
14
Frye, Candace
Jackson State
12.16w
+3.6
6
15
Williams, Skyla
Grambling State
12.17w
+2.6
1
16
Moore, Aubrey
Missouri S&T
12.17w
+2.3
3
17
Jones, Jesseka
Louisiana Tech
12.24w
+3.6
6
18
Kotun, Angelica
Northwestern Sta
12.26w
+3.3
5
19
Henry, Courtney
Dillard
12.30w
+3.6
6
20
Stewart, Nia
Southeast Louisi
12.32w
+2.3
3
21
Pryor, Janese
Mississippi Vall
12.34w
+3.8
8
22
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
12.37w
+2.6
1
23
Cash, Xandria
Mississippi Vall
12.38
+1.9
7
24
Griffin, Olyvia
Grambling State
12.40w
+2.3
3
25
Parker, Kayante
Southern-Baton R
12.44w
+3.6
6
26
Wimley, Alicia
Mississippi Vall
12.44w
+3.1
2
27
Burks, Shayla
Mississippi Vall
12.51w
+3.1
4
28
Shelton, Nancy
Louisiana Tech
12.52w
+3.1
4
28
Dirance, Barlitra
Nicholls State
12.52w
+3.1
4
30
Fowler, Brittany
Grambling State
12.53w
+3.1
4
31
Vaughn, Eboney
Northwestern Sta
12.63
+1.9
7
32
Biggens, Monique
Memphis
12.66w
+3.6
6
33
Bradley, Noelle
Akron
12.72w
+2.6
1
34
Burkes, Wanda
Dillard
12.75w
+2.3
3
35
Williams, Arteshia
Jackson State
12.76w
+3.8
8
36
Bean, Ta'Shania
Louisiana-Lafaye
12.80w
+3.1
4
37
Austin, Serena
Missouri S&T
12.81w
+3.3
5
38
Showell, Destinee
Dillard
12.81
+1.9
7
39
Lewis, Kenia
Mississippi Vall
12.83w
+3.1
2
40
Rolle, Kellie
Mississippi Vall
12.88w
+2.6
1
41
Smith, Whitney
Louisiana Tech
12.88w
+3.3
5
42
Williams, Quatisha
Louisiana Tech
12.90w
+2.6
1
43
Smith, Dominique
Dillard
13.02w
+3.6
6
44
Meyers, Jade
Southern-Baton R
13.31w
+3.3
5
45
Echols, Sandra
Mississippi Vall
13.54w
+2.6
1
46
Williams, Brittany
Southern-Baton R
13.58w
+3.8
8
47
Williams, Denise
Mississippi Vall
15.30w
+2.3
3
--
Stowers, Jasmin
LSU
FSw
+3.3
5
--
Barney, Tambriya
Mississippi Vall
FSw
+3.3
5
--
Harris, Tina
US Express TC
DNSw
+3.6
6
--
Sims, Jazzmin
Southern-Baton R
DNS
+1.9
7
--
Francis, Kim
Louisiana Tech
DNSw
+3.1
4
--
Keller, Sandreka
Dillard
DNSw
+3.1
2
--
Jenkins, Safia
Southern-New Orl
DNSw
+3.3
5
--
Hayes, Chelsea
Louisiana Tech
DNSw
+2.3
3
--
Thomas, Evan
Jackson State
DNSw
+2.3
3
--
Knox, Jeannie
Mississippi Vall
DNSw
+3.1
2
--
Craig, Akila
Jackson State
DNSw
+2.6
1
--
Balogun, Munriat
Jackson State
DNSw
+3.1
4
--
Chambers, Breonna
Southern-Baton R
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Duckworth, Ashanti
Grambling State
DNSw
+3.3
5
--
Stephenson, Melissa
Southern-Baton R
DNSw
+3.8
8
--
Dillon, Tiffany
Nicholls State
DNS
+1.9
7
--
Peterson, Markesha
Grambling State
DNSw
+3.1
2
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kamaria
McKinley
11.63w
+5.6
1
2
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
11.76w
+5.6
1
3
Smith, Nakiya
East Ascension
12.23w
+5.6
1
4
Beverly, Takara
Scotlandville Ma
12.24w
+5.6
1
5
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
12.34w
+5.6
1
6
Murray, Bria
St Josephs Colle
12.50w
+5.6
1
7
English, Asia
Redemptorist
12.60w
+5.6
1
8
Taylor, Kearra
Houston
15.66w
+5.6
1
--
Walker, Kyla
White Station
DNSw
+5.6
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kamaria
McKinley
11.65w
+4.5
1
2
Brisco, Mikiah
Baton Rouge Magn
12.02
+0.4
2
3
Beverly, Takara
Scotlandville Ma
12.11w
+4.5
1
4
Smith, Nakiya
East Ascension
12.30w
+4.5
1
5
Williams, Vanessa
H L Bourgeois
12.43
+1.4
6
6
Walker, Kyla
White Station
12.43w
+3.1
3
7
Taylor, Kearra
Houston
12.46w
+3.3
5
8
Murray, Bria
St Josephs Colle
12.50w
+3.3
5
9
English, Asia
Redemptorist
12.71
+1.4
6
10
bennett, tyra
Glen Oaks
12.75
+1.4
6
11
MATTHEWS, CHELZEE
West Monroe
12.81w
+3.1
3
12
Lyons, Desire
West Monroe
12.89
+1.4
4
13
MacDonald, Darrielle
White Station
12.93w
+4.5
1
14
Haynes, Marquisha
H L Bourgeois
12.95
+0.4
2
15
Boykins, Jamira
Williamson
13.01
+0.4
2
16
Bonds, Ashley
McComb
13.13
+1.4
4
17
Chatman, Valencia
McKinley
13.20
+0.4
2
18
Stout, Mallory
Denham Springs
13.22
+1.4
6
19
McCarthy, Kaylee
The Woodlands
13.26
+0.4
2
20
Johnson, Talashia
Pointe Coupee Ce
13.28w
+3.1
3
21
Sattler, Samantha
Hancock
13.32
+1.4
4
22
Williams, Kiera
Pointe Coupee Ce
13.39w
+4.5
1
23
Steward, Averielle
St Thomas Aquina
13.41
+1.4
6
24
Craig, Janel
Southern Univers
13.41
+1.4
6
25
Green, Cayleen
St Josephs Colle
13.57
+0.4
2
26
Scott, Jamica
Glen Oaks
13.66w
+3.1
3
27
Felts, Shawdrea
Williamson
13.67w
+3.3
5
28
Nichols, Haley
Houston
13.78
+1.4
6
29
Martinez, Stefanie
The Woodlands
13.88
+0.4
2
30
Kelley, Anna
Dunham
13.92
+1.4
4
31
Brumfield, Brittany
St Thomas Aquina
13.94w
+4.5
1
32
Mills, Keira
Hosanna Christia
13.96w
+3.1
3
33
Crumedy, Diamond
McComb
14.06w
+3.3
5
34
Chauvin, Laurel
LSU University L
14.10w
+3.3
5
35
Whavers, Ariel
Hancock
14.19
+1.4
4
36
Stanley, Lauren
LSU University L
14.51w
+3.3
5
--
Odom, Jasmine
Southern Univers
DNSw
+4.5
1
--
McKinley, D'Lacia
Scotlandville Ma
DNSw
+3.1
3
--
Bentley, Shaneciia
Istrouma
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Wyre, Alayna
Baton Rouge Magn
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Patterson, Gina
Hosanna Christia
DNS
+1.4
4
--
Bentley, Catherine
Istrouma
DNS
+1.4
6
--
Miller, Brianna
Woodlawn (BR)
DNSw
+3.3
5
--
Fink, Madelinn
Runnels
DNSw
+3.1
3
--
Stepter, Jerica
Walker
DNSw
+3.1
3
--
Baudoin, Kristen
Walker
DNSw
+3.3
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Octave, Keionne
US Express TC
13.62
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Chante
US Express TC
13.94
nwi
1
3
caliste, tyler
Unattached
14.44
nwi
1
4
O'Donoghue, Abby
Unattached
15.42
nwi
1
--
Metoyer, Danai
US Express TC
DNS
nwi
1
--
Robertson, Destiny
US Express TC
DNS
nwi
1
--
White, Tia
US Express TC
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Sub-Bantam
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boutte, Kelis
New Iberia Senio
18.05w
+2.2
1
2
Vital, Jori
New Iberia Senio
18.11w
+2.2
1
3
Johnlouis, Olivia
US Express TC
18.13w
+2.2
1
4
Eugene, Karrington
New Iberia Senio
18.54w
+2.2
1
5
Davis, Zoriaha
New Iberia Senio
19.35w
+2.2
1
--
Mitchell, Nyah
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Tiny Tots
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stampley, Janecia
US Express TC
21.58w
+2.5
1
2
Boutte, Havilland
New Iberia Senio
21.98w
+2.5
1
--
Boutte, Brianna
New Iberia Senio
DNSw
+2.5
1
Womens 100m Youth
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Desiray
US Express TC
14.47
nwi
1
2
Davis, Lakenya
US Express TC
14.51
nwi
1
3
Woods, D'Aja
US Express TC
15.43
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lsu
#relays
88 shares:
LSU Tiger Outdoor Invitational
,
Anderson Middle School
,
Baton Rouge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baton Rouge, Louisiana
,
Bryan Adams H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for LSU Tiger Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#lsu
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!